Skip to content
Free UK Mainland Shipping On orders over £50 - Browse our January Sale - 0151-236-7800
Free UK Mainland Shipping On orders over £50 - Got a question? Give us a call on 0151-236-7800

Avid - Pro Tools | MTRX SFP/LC - Opt module multi mode 1300 nm low output LED

by Avid
£360.00 inc. vat
£300.00 ex. vat
SKU SAVIPTMTRXSFPLCMM1300NMLED
Please contact us for availability.

Avid - Pro Tools MTRX SFP/LC - Opt module multi mode 1300 nm low output LED

Replacement part for the MTRX base unit and optional cards.