Skip to content
STUDIOCARE REMAIN OPEN & SHIPPING WORLDWIDE, HOWEVER OUR SHOWROOM IS CLOSED - CALL US ON 0151 236 7800
STUDIOCARE REMAIN OPEN & SHIPPING WORLDWIDE, HOWEVER OUR SHOWROOM IS CLOSED - CALL US ON 0151 236 7800

Avid - Pro Tools | MTRX SFP/LC - Opt module multi mode 1300 nm low output LED

by Avid
£262.80 inc. vat
£219.00 ex. vat
SKU SAVIPTMTRXSFPLCMM1300NMLED
Usually Ships in 1-3 Business Days.

Avid - Pro Tools MTRX SFP/LC - Opt module multi mode 1300 nm low output LED

Replacement part for the MTRX base unit and optional cards.